Search your favorite song for free

1. Colt Morgan 2011

  • Published: 2011-09-21T02:24:27+00:00
  • Duration: 172
  • By Bryce Hymans

2. Colt Morgan

  • Published: 2010-09-10T06:40:27+00:00
  • Duration: 52
  • By Colt Morgan
Colt Morgan

Some of my footage from 09-10


3. HCSC 2014: Session Four Recap

HCSC 2014: Session Four Recap

Featuring: Blake Paul, Spencer Schubert, Ralph Kucharek, Shane Ruprecht, Nils Mindich, Will Lavigne, Christian Hobush, Oliver Dixon, Gus Warbington, Brett Wilkinson, Craig Cameron, Tommy Gesme, and Frank April Edited By: Jon Stark Skit Coordinator: Colt Morgan Filmed By: Matt Roberge, Jon Stark, Colt Morgan, Derek Combs, Eli Olson, and Jeremy "Big Jerm" Thornburg


4. Under Dawgs at Rail Gardens

  • Published: 2013-04-03T04:43:12+00:00
  • Duration: 148
  • By Colt Morgan
Under Dawgs at Rail Gardens

Snowboarding in a dog park with your friends is a lot of fun. Felt a lot like chips and salsa. Andrew Aldridge, Colt Morgan, Ben Strause, Blake Geis, Ben Bilodeau, Durell Williams, and Shane Wright.


5. bHappy Northstar Workout Plan

  • Published: 2011-03-31T16:35:26+00:00
  • Duration: 268
  • By bHappy
bHappy Northstar Workout Plan

A mixup mashup of a few days at northstar. Riding: Max Tokunaga, Gared Schneider, Ben Strauss, Colt Morgan, Durell Williams, Dylan Thompson, Sean Keane, Griffen Lancaster, Joel Klein, Eric Wetherhold, Mike Robinson Video: Paul Heran, Bryce Hymans


6. RAGGED RULES!!!

RAGGED RULES!!!

An amazing day at Ragged Mountain with a stacked crew! In order of appearance: Alex Sherman Harrison Gordon Harry Hagan Tanner Pendleton Bryan Harper Noah Wilderman Spencer Schubert Johnny O'Connor Sean Kaulbach Jake Kuzyk Colt Morgan


7. lords of the chiken 8

  • Published: 2016-10-08T02:05:17+00:00
  • Duration: 638
  • By Jon Stark
lords of the chiken 8

In the fall of 2016, five north american snowboarders headed off to middle earth in search of something mystical. From the back alleys of Cardrona to the barren abandon lands of Snow Park. From the junkyards of high mountain to the great stone bridge of lower trestle, the crew bravely battles tricks to unlock the truths of what their searching for. Cris crossing the southern island the group chases the cries of the war pig, as they near close to the energy. Join us on our journey in Lords of the Chiken 8 Riders: Blake Paul Cole Navin Max Warbington Dillon Ojo Spencer Schubert Photography: Colt Morgan For our story and photos of our trip please check out http://www.snowboarder.com/lords-of-the-chiken-chikenmeat-in-new-zealand/ Thank You: The North Face, Dragon, Vans Snow, High Cascade Snowboard Camp, and Airblaster. Filmed on Location @ Cardrona Alpine Resort The Remarkables


8. High Stakes 2016

High Stakes 2016

Flash Morgan Webster vs Pete Dunne Big Damo vs Speedball Mike Bailey Doug Williams vs Colt Cabana Marty Scurll vs Will Ospreay Mark Haskins vs Jay Lethal No DQ 6 Man Tag: Revolutionists vs Lost Souls Zack Sabre Jr vs AJ Styles


9. Joe Hills Boarding

  • Published: 2015-02-26T18:52:57+00:00
  • Duration: 180
  • By joe hills
Joe Hills Boarding

Filmed by: Shoulda Danished and Colt Morgan just some random footy i put together. song: shred Kelly- I hate work


10. VG Rail Gardens Party: 3rd not so annual

  • Published: 2013-03-08T17:16:42+00:00
  • Duration: 119
  • By VIDEOGRASS
VG Rail Gardens Party: 3rd not so annual

Nick Dirks and Jonas Michilot were in town for an Airblaster shoot and decided we needed to have another Rail Gardens party. So we did a last second invite via instagram and about 50 people showed up. They slid some rails, lit some fires, jumped through fires, and had an all around good time. Thanks to Connor Brown for providing the lights! featuring rail gardening from: Nick Dirks, Spencer Schubert, Spencer on Colt Morgan, Sam Taxwood, Jesse Gouveia, Brandon Hammid, and more. Stay tuned at www.vgsnow.com


11. Occupy Bone Zone

  • Published: 2015-11-19T05:10:55+00:00
  • Duration: 337
  • By Bone Zone
Occupy Bone Zone

Bone Zone Brighton teamed up with Krush and Snowboy events to put together what may or may not have been the largest pre-season gatherings of the last few years! Too many people to count, more features than most mid-season park runs, total chaos in the midst of perfect harmony. Dj Matty Mo provided the beats, Milo and Nitro tooled up some brats, and prizes were thrown out every couple minutes. Cant wait for the next time everyone Occupies the Zone! Thanks to - Brighton Snowboy Snowboarder Milo Nitro Burton Lib Tech 32 Dang Skullcandy Crab Grab Filmed and Edited by Colt Morgan Additional Filming - Seamus Foster, Ted Borland


12. Valentino Khan - Deep Down Low (Official Video)

Valentino Khan - Deep Down Low (Official Video)

Support the artist: owsla.com/ddl Get the limited-edition Deep Down Long-sleeve: http://smarturl.it/DeepDownClothes Download "Deep Down Low" + the remixes: ✚ iTunes: http://smarturl.it/DDLremixes ✚ Beatport: http://smarturl.it/DDLRemixBP ✚ Streaming services: http://smarturl.it/DDLRemixesStream Follow Valentino Khan: ✚ Facebook: http://smarturl.it/ValentinoKhanFB ✚ Twitter: http://smarturl.it/ValentinoKhanTW ✚ Soundcloud: http://smarturl.it/ValentinoKhanSC ✚ Instagram: http://smarturl.it/ValentinoKhanIG ✚ Spotify: http://smarturl.it/ValentinoKhanSpotify ✚ The Gold List: http://smarturl.it/TheGoldList This is the first music video from our new company, Nion! www.nion.tokyo /// CREW //// Director: Ian Pons Jewell Production company: NION TOKYO / Robot Commissioner: Caroline Clayton Label: OWSLA Director: Ian Pons Jewell Producer: Satoshi Takahashi Assistant Producers: Fumikazu Matsubara / Azumi Kotake Director of Photography: Naoki Noda Gaffer: Mitsutaka Mizutani Steadycam Operator: Koji Naoi Art Director: Naoyuki Hashimoto Stylist: Naoki Yamada Hair & Make Up: Tadayuki Suyama Hair & Make Up Asst: Hiroko Ikeuchi Casting Director: Yuuri Hasegawa Production Assistant: Daichi Tanaka Camera Assistant: Yukihiro Miyagawa & Shun Umeda Lighting Assistant: Yuuki Kadowaki Camera Equipment: Nac Lighting Equipment: Kurosawa Film Studio Driver: BONDS Editor: Gaia Borretti Online Editor: Tom Newman Sound Design: Seb Bruen Colourist: Hux Huxtable (Luke Morrison) @ The Mill Colour Producer: Laurie Adrianopoli @ The Mill VFX for Facial Morphing: Brandon Hirzel @ Bemo VFX for Tentacles & Intestine Journey: Daniel Terrazas Villegas @ Rebel Animation and VFX VFX for Blank Faces, Finger & Clean Ups: Gloria FX Gloria VFX producer- Tomash K // Gloria VFX supervisor- Max Colt Gloria VFX lead- Alex Orlov // Gloria VFX artist- Pinaeva Tatiana Gloria VFX artist - Reutova Ksenia // Gloria VFX artist- Miheeva Olga Gloria VFX artist- Berdnikova Alena VFX Consultant 1: Ryan McNeely @ Visual Creatures (Facial Morphing design) VFX Consultant 2: Tuna Beringer (Morgan Beringer) (VFX Timing guide) VFX Consultant 3: Alejandro Villavicencio Vargas (Blank face end shot & guidance) //// CAST //// Come Down Man: VOLT Chef: Chikashi Kasai Waitress: Marika Matsumoto Marika Dancer Girls: Yui Innami & COCORO Shady Guys: BUTCH & Yasushi Masuda Man with a cap: Atsuo Shimizu //// SPECIAL THANKS //// Yukihiro Shoda (Maximum Respek) Dobi Manolova Esteban Barriga Prado Carlos Lopez Estrada Scott Cudmore


13. Childish Tendencies displayed by Young Adults

  • Published: 2011-11-30T23:45:38+00:00
  • Duration: 188
  • By Gray Thompson
Childish Tendencies displayed by Young Adults

A couple years back we took a trip to Seattle. First thing we did was go to the space needle only to play on the giant sculptures and sneak into the music museum. // starring Josh Parker, Colt Morgan, David Mann, and Paul Heran //Shot and edited by Gray Thompson 20102011 graythenewblack.tumblr.com


14. PLUS GUEST - FIND MY PLACE

PLUS GUEST - FIND MY PLACE

PLUS GUEST - Find my Place Julien Hohl - Thibault Dutt - Julien Bourgel - Chris Caridi Label : Deaf Rock Records Production déléguée : La Cité de la Prod Production exécutive : SL2P Réalisation : Le Citoyen Maudit (Robin Pfrimmer & Yves Brua) Scénario & scénographie : Marie-Hombeline Lobry Direction artistique et direction plateau : Julien Wagner Opérateur steadicam : Cédric Tacussel 1er assistant : David Braun 2nd assistant : Mathieu Z’graggen Script : Jean Christophe Pecheur Régie plateau : Thibault Dutt Make up : Samia Boutaya Cast Victorine Reinewald Juliette l’unique Thibault Dutt Julien Bourgel Julien Hohl Chris Caridi Etienne Nicolini Morgan Oliveira Figurants (dans l’ordre d’apparition) Julien Herrmann - Margaux Coin - Simon Legentil - Marie Entz - Estelle Simon - Jeanne-Marie Ducarre - Anne Glenat - Selma Guerfi - Magali Correa - Nicolas Lietart - Benjamin Pugliese - Marie Appoline Mitchler - Diane Stub - Guy Meyer - Mathieu Fischesser - Florine Chevrolet - Morgane Hazemann - Partick Welde - Madeleine Vogler-Fink - Zoé Natter - Greg - Louise Arlen - Amélie Carpentier - Antoine - Charlotte - Robin Remerciements Les Artefacts & La Laiterie - Ciné Régie - Vincent Muller - Juliette Simon - Grégory Rodriguez - Le Fond Social Européen - Benoit Schupp - Guy Meyer - Mathieu Dellabe - Laetitia Denni - Colt Silvers - 1984 - Electric Suicide Club - Estelle Zimmerman & Le Bureau des Tournages de la CUS Musique enregistrée et mixée par Christophe Pulon Sound Design : Mathieu Z’graggen


15. Morgan Horses and Park Scene

  • Published: 2011-09-11T22:02:54+00:00
  • Duration: 130
  • By Jean M Feller
Morgan Horses and Park Scene

According to an article on the Internet "The horse Justin Morgan was a living legend. He was born in Springfield, Mass. in 1789. No one really knows for sure, but many think his mother was an Arabian mare and his father a Thoroughbred stallion. Justin Morgan was a small, bay colt who did not look like either of his parents. The name that he was given by his owner was Figure, but as was the custom of the day, he soon became known by his owner's name, Justin Morgan." There are many famous Morgan horses throughout our American history.


16. Plus Guest - FIND MY PLACE

  • Published: 2011-03-25T15:03:09+00:00
  • Duration: 183
  • By Robey
Plus Guest - FIND MY PLACE

PLUS GUEST - Find my Place Label : Deaf Rock Records Production déléguée : La Cité de la Prod Production exécutive : SL2P Réalisation : Le Citoyen Maudit (Robin Pfrimmer & Yves Brua) Scénario & scénographie : Marie-Hombeline Lobry Direction artistique et direction plateau : Julien Wagner Opérateur steadicam : Cédric Tacussel 1er assistant : David Braun 2nd assistant : Mathieu Z’graggen Script : Jean Christophe Pecheur Régie plateau : Thibault Dutt Make up : Samia Boutaya Cast Victorine Reinewald Juliette l’unique Thibault Dutt Julien Bourgel Julien Hohl Chris Caridi Etienne Nicolini Morgan Oliveira Figurants (dans l’ordre d’apparition) Julien Herrmann - Margaux Coin - Simon Legentil - Marie Entz - Estelle Simon - Jeanne-Marie Ducarre - Anne Glenat - Selma Guerfi - Magali Correa - Nicolas Lietart - Benjamin Pugliese - Marie Appoline Mitchler - Diane Stub - Guy Meyer - Mathieu Fischesser - Florine Chevrolet - Morgane Hazemann - Partick Welde - Madeleine Vogler-Fink - Zoé Natter - Greg - Louise Arlen - Amélie Carpentier - Antoine - Charlotte - Robin Remerciements Les Artefacts & La Laiterie - Ciné Régie - Vincent Muller - Juliette Simon - Grégory Rodriguez - Le Fond Social Européen - Benoit Schupp - Guy Meyer - Mathieu Dellabe - Laetitia Denni - Colt Silvers - 1984 - Electric Suicide Club - Estelle Zimmerman & Le Bureau des Tournages de la CUS Musique enregistrée et mixée par Christophe Pulon Sound Design : Mathieu Z’graggen


17. Burnout Paradize HD

  • Published: 2008-04-06T15:14:16+00:00
  • Duration: 213
  • By 3typen
Burnout Paradize HD

Criterion Games ask for Rock! - Criterion wanted to see the Gamers playing the Burnout Theme Song and released the Tabs for re-doing it in front of a camera. Ok we do the song our way and re-edit the video and play some guitar, drums, bass while we push the speed to the limit. We invite all our friends to be with us in the video. Here is a list in order of appearance: Snake, Super Mario, Wario, Luigi, Tom Selleck, Toad, Ernst Stavro Blofeld, Slimer, Marge Simpson, Mister T., John Rambo, Freddy Krüger, King Leonidas I., Lt. Worf, Bael Altarus, Darth Vader, Cylon Centurion, T-800 Model 101, Samara Morgan, James Bond, Michael Myers, Colt Sievers, Bruce Lee, He-Man, Morpheus, Agent Smith, Michael Knight, Christina Aguilera, Neo, Groundskeeper Willie, Twin #1 and the Marshmallow Man. Shouts: Mr Norman M. Music & Video: 3typen Download the original song from Criterion here: http://www.criteriongames.com/burnout/paradise/mediadownloads/ Resistance is futile sincerly yours 3typen Visit http://3typen.gametrailers.com


18. PLUS GUEST - FIND MY PLACE (official music video)

  • Published: 2011-03-18T10:26:37+00:00
  • Duration: 183
  • By Yves Brua
PLUS GUEST - FIND MY PLACE (official music video)

PLUS GUEST - Find my Place Label : Deaf Rock Records Produced by: La Cité de la Prod Line Producer: David Braun Sous les Pavés la Prod Directed by: Yves Brua Robin Pfrimmer Scriptwriter & Scenography: Marie-Hombeline Lobry Art Director: Julien Wagner Cinematographer / steadicam: Cédric Tacussel First Assistant Camera: David Braun 2nd assistant: Mathieu Z’graggen Script: Jean Christophe Pecheur Location manager: Thibault Dutt Make up: Samia Boutaya Sound Design: Mathieu Z’Graggen Cast Victorine Reinewald Juliette Biry Thibault Dutt Julien Bourgel Julien Hohl Chris Caridi Etienne Nicolini Morgan Oliveira Cast (in order of apparence) Julien Herrmann - Margaux Laglaise - Simon Legentil - Marie Entz - Estelle Simon - Jeanne-Marie Ducarre - Anne Glenat - Selma Guerfi - Magali Correa - Nicolas Lietart - Benjamin Pugliese - Marie Appoline Mitchler - Diane Stub - Guy Meyer - Mathieu Fischesser - Florine Chevrolet - Morgane Hazemann - Partick Welde - Madeleine Vogler-Fink - Zoé Natter - Greg Toussaint - Louise Arlen - Amélie Carpentier - Antoine - Charlotte - Robin Thanks to: Les Artefacts & La Laiterie - Ciné Régie - Vincent Muller - Juliette Simon - Grégory Rodriguez - Le Fond Social Européen - Benoit Schupp - Guy Meyer - Mathieu Dellabe - Laetitia Denni - Colt Silvers - 1984 - Electric Suicide Club - Estelle Zimmerman & Le Bureau des Tournages de la CUS Music by: Christophe Pulon


19. Skyland Dream On

Skyland Dream On

2017 Morgan Colt (Rowenda Boogie On Down X Skyland Superb Dream)


20. 2018 Valeria Morgans Colt Final